Temporada 2009/10 - Resúmenes

   
        EL GRUPO XIII DE 3ª DIVISIÓN SIEMPRE AL DÍA

                            CON TRECERA.COM 
   
   

Título Autor Visto
Jornada 37ª: Jumilla 2 - 0 Cieza Escrito por Ayla 2034
Jornada 34: Cartagena La Unión 0 - 1 Jumilla Escrito por Ayla 1516
Jornada 33: Atl. Pulpileño 0 - 3 Cartagena La Unión Escrito por Ayla 1458
Jornada 33: CD Lumbreras 1 - 0 Cartagena FC Escrito por Ayla 1786
Jornada 31: Lumbreras 3 - 1 Abarán Escrito por Ayla 1950
Jornada 31: Pinatar 2 - 0 Yeclano Escrito por Ayla 1685
Jornada 30: Mazarrón 0 - 1 Abarán Escrito por Ayla 1750
Jornada 30: Bala Azul 1 - 0 Santomera Escrito por Ayla 1257
Jornada 28: Costa Cálida 1 - 0 Puente Tocinos Escrito por Ayla 1589
Jornada 28: Abarán 1 - 1 Atl. Pulpileño Escrito por Ayla 1709
Jornada 27: Bala Azul 8 - 0 Cuarto Distrito Escrito por Ayla 1047
Jornada 27: Atl. Pulpileño 0 - 0 Yeclano Escrito por Ayla 868
Jornada 26: Lorca Dep. 2 - 0 Cieza Escrito por Ayla 1216
Jornada 26: Mazarrón 1 - 3 Jumilla Escrito por Ayla 988
Jornada 25: Bala Azul 2 - 3 Lorca Deportiva Escrito por Ayla 893
Jornada 25: Cieza 3 - 0 Costa Cálida Escrito por Ayla 1217
Jornada 24: Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Cieza Escrito por Ayla 999
Jornada 24: Lumbreras 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Escrito por Ayla 1121
Jornada 24: Mazarrón 0 - 1 Beniel Escrito por Ayla 1137
Jornada 23: Cuarto Distrito 1 - 2 Costa Cálida Escrito por Ayla 927
Jornada 20 Preferente: CF Molina 1 - 1 Olímpico de Totana Escrito por Ayla 895
Jornada 22: Calasparra 1 - 0 Bala Azul Escrito por Ayla 1028
Jornada 22: Lumbreras 0 - 1 Fortuna Escrito por Ayla 1130
Jornada 21: Bala Azul 3 - 1 Abarán Escrito por Ayla 995
Jornada 21: Lorca Deportiva 5 - 0 Costa Cálida Escrito por Ayla 1077
Jornada 21: Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano Escrito por Ayla 1086
Jornada 20: Costa Cálida 2 - 0 Pinatar Escrito por Ayla 1510
Jornada 19: Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Pinatar Escrito por Ayla 1273
Jornada 18: Bala Azul 2 - 2 Mazarrón Escrito por Ayla 1080
Jornada 16: Bala Azul 2 - 1 Atl. Pulpileño Escrito por Ayla 950
Jornada 16: Costa Cálida 2 - 1 Yeclano Escrito por Ayla 1021
Jornada 15: Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Cieza Escrito por Ayla 1094
Jornada 15: Puente Tocinos 1 - 2 Santomera Escrito por Ayla 1043
Jornada 15: Beniel 1 - 1 Bala Azul Escrito por Ayla 1002
Copa Federación: Caravaca 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva Escrito por Ayla 801
Jornada 14: CT La Unión 3 - 0 Atl. Pulpileño Escrito por Ayla 1043
Jornada 14: Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Jumilla Escrito por Ayla 1352
Jornada 14: Bala Azul 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Escrito por Ayla 1078
Jornada 13: Puente Tocinos 1 - 1 Bala Azul Escrito por Ayla 793
Jornada 13: Cartagena FC 4 - 1 Mazarrón Escrito por Ayla 896
Jornada 12: Bala Azul 4 - 5 Fortuna Escrito por Ayla 911
Jornada 11: Pinatar 0 - 1 Cieza Escrito por Ayla 1214
Jornada 11: Beniel 0 - 4 Costa Cálida Escrito por Ayla 1069
Jornada 11: Santomera 2 - 0 Bala Azul Escrito por Ayla 787
Jornada 10: Bala Azul 0 - 2 Cieza Escrito por Ayla 1044
Jornada 10: Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Puente Tocinos Escrito por Ayla 1045
Jornada 10: Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Beniel Escrito por Ayla 1066
Jornada 9: Puente Tocinos 2 - 0 Costa Cálida Escrito por Ayla 1172
Jornada 8: Costa Cálida 3 - 1 Fortuna Escrito por Ayla 932
Jornada 8: Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Santomera Escrito por Ayla 1026
Jornada 8: Cuarto Distrito 0 - 1 Bala Azul Escrito por Ayla 904
Jornada 7: Jumilla 2 - 1 Mazarrón Escrito por Ayla 1049
Jornada 7: Santomera 0 - 1 Costa Cálida Escrito por Ayla 1114
Jornada 6: Abarán 2 - 1 Puente Tocinos Escrito por Ayla 1065
Jornada 6: Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Bala Azul Escrito por Ayla 1210
Jornada 5: Cieza 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Escrito por Ayla 934
Jornada 5: Puente Tocinos 0 - 2 Yeclano Escrito por Ayla 966
Jornada 4: Lorca 2 - 0 CT-La Unión Escrito por trecera.com 1206
Jornada 4: Yeclano 4 - 0 Fortuna Escrito por Ayla 1094
Jornada 4: Mazarrón 2 - 2 Plus Ultra Escrito por Ayla 1089
Jornada 3: CD Cieza 5 - 1 Abarán Escrito por Ayla 1136
Jornada 2: Lumbreras 0 - 6 Santomera Escrito por Ayla 768
Jornada 2: Calasparra 2 - 1 Cuarto Distrito Escrito por Ayla 1047
Jornada 2: Costa Cálida 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva Escrito por Ayla 1181
Jornada 1: Cartagena La Unión 1 - 2 Calasparra Escrito por Ayla 1029
Jornada 1: Puente Tocinos 2 - 1 Atl. Pulpileño Escrito por Ayla 1068
Copa del Rey: Lorca 1 - 2 Ceuta Escrito por Ayla 927